Free delivery within the UK on every lot

Our invoice covers TikTok Shop & eBay Live brand checks ↗

Job lots by category

Designer job lots

Designer job lots and liquidation stock from brands buyers know, sold to resellers by the lot. Each lot is one set at one price, excl. VAT. Open a lot for its full manifest.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-05
    PATOU PAREO DRESS - NAVY BLACK
    DARING NIGHTS
    VIKTOR & ROLF WIDE LEG RIB TROUSERS - BROWN
    CASUAL PANTS
    CARGO DENIM PANTS
    BOARD SHORTS
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade23 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 05

    24 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. VIKTOR & ROLF, ROTATE, MAISON KITSUNE, PATOU, WAX LONDON, AMI PARIS, A.P.C., ANTONY MORATO. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,287.5087.4% below listed RRP
    £787.63
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £34.24Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £787.63 excluding VAT against £6,287.50 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-02
    VIKTOR & ROLF RIB JUMPSUIT - BROWN
    MARZIA KNITTED TROUSER
    PATOU JP INTARSIA JUMPER
    MINI SKIRT
    WOVEN DRESS
    SIMON POLO MINI STRIPE CO LIN
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade22 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 02

    22 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. VIKTOR & ROLF, MAX MARA, WAX LONDON, AMI PARIS, PATOU, OFFICINE GENERALE, Rick Owens, MAISON KITSUNE. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,222.5086.9% below listed RRP
    £810.75
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £36.85Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £810.75 excluding VAT against £6,222.50 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-13
    MCM BOUCLE TAILORED TROUSERS - IVORY
    LOW & BOW
    LANVIN STRAIGHT FIT DENIM TROUSERS - LIGHT BLUE
    PATOU ICONIC LONG TROUSERS - BLACK
    DENIM STUDS SHORTS
    ROBE ATHENA
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade18 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 13

    19 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. MCM, VIKTOR & ROLF, ROTATE, MAISON KITSUNE, WAX LONDON, Lanvin, PATOU, A.P.C.. 13 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £5,245.0087.1% below listed RRP
    £674.45
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £37.47Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £674.45 excluding VAT against £5,245.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-bags-w2-02
    COWHIDE LEATHER VOULEZ-VOUS WALLET ON STRAP
    "THE SURF" TOTE
    COFFEE CUP STRIPED SHOPPING
    THE CHELSEA STUD
    TRAPEZE TOTE BAG GM
    JP BUCKET BAG PM
    Packed · ready to go out the door
    A grade14 units

    Designer Bags & Leather Pallet 02

    Designer bags, wallets and small leather goods.

    RRP £11,167.5085.2% below listed RRP
    £1,649.99
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £117.86Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £1,649.99 excluding VAT against £11,167.50 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-heels-pallet-01
    AURORA MULE
    SABRINA WEDGE
    INES FLATFORM
    SABRINA WEDGE
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade29 units

    Designer Heels Pallet 01

    29 pairs, A-grade womens designer wedges, mules and flatforms. Mia Becar. 3 styles, UK 5-8. Every item 84.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £11,605.0084.9% below listed RRP
    £1,747.00
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £60.24Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £1,747.00 excluding VAT against £11,605.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-15
    FITTED WAIST JACKET
    ICONIC VOLUME TOP
    LANVIN SHORT OVERSHIRT - LIGHT BLUE
    VIKTOR & ROLF STRAIGHT MIDI SKIRT WITH SLIT - LAVENDER
    FATI SHORT TWILL COT PIEDYE
    LACED SWEATPANTS
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade17 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 15

    17 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. Lanvin, VIKTOR & ROLF, OFFICINE GENERALE, PATOU, VIVIENNE WESTWOOD, CRAIG GREEN, GANNI, SAMSOE SAMSOE. 11 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,225.0087.0% below listed RRP
    £807.68
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £47.51Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £807.68 excluding VAT against £6,225.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-09
    EMBROIDERED SCRIPT LOGO T-SHIRT
    BOW VOLANT DRESS
    LANVIN TEXTURED WIDE-LEG TROUSERS - CINOBER
    LANVIN DENIM PENCIL SKIRT - MEDIUM BLUE
    ICONIC VOLUME TOP
    POEFY PRINCESS
    Unavailable right now
    A grade18 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 09

    18 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. Lanvin, VIKTOR & ROLF, SAMSOE SAMSOE, OFFICINE GENERALE, WAX LONDON, PATOU, A.P.C.. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,217.5086.9% below listed RRP
    £809.63
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £44.98Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £809.63 excluding VAT against £6,217.50 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-14
    PATOU ICONIC LONG TROUSERS - BEIGE
    CRAZY ORB ONE PIECE SWIMSUIT
    LANVIN TEXTURED LOOSE-FIT SHIRT - CINOBER
    BANDEAU BOW TOP
    LACED STRAIGHT LEG JEANS
    OFFICINE GENERALE ELIA TROUSERS - ECRU
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade21 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 14

    21 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. PATOU, VIVIENNE WESTWOOD, VIKTOR & ROLF, ROTATE, OFFICINE GENERALE, MACKINTOSH, Lanvin, CRAIG GREEN. 11 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,577.5087.7% below listed RRP
    £808.69
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £38.51Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £808.69 excluding VAT against £6,577.50 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-04
    SOFT TAILORED COAT
    M MCM COL COWBOY MOHAIR SWTR
    VELVET LEGGINGS
    BLOUSE VERA
    STOWAWAY PANT
    WOOL AND CASHMERE INTARSIA CARDIGAN
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade22 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 04

    22 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. ROTATE, PATOU, VIKTOR & ROLF, A.P.C., OUTERKNOWN, MCM, OFFICINE GENERALE, SAMSOE SAMSOE. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,244.9987.0% below listed RRP
    £810.57
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £36.84Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £810.57 excluding VAT against £6,244.99 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-03
    SCOTT DOWN VEST
    VIKTOR & ROLF KNIT TANK DRESS - LAVENDER
    CLEORE VEST NATURAL LINEN
    LIGHT KNIT LOGO SWEATER
    TATE FLEECE SHAPES BORG
    GASTON STRIPE SHIRT COTTON
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade29 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 03

    29 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. WAX LONDON, OFFICINE GENERALE, VIKTOR & ROLF, ROTATE, WHITE SPACE, IVY COPENHAGEN, SAMSOE SAMSOE, PATOU. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,227.5086.9% below listed RRP
    £810.74
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £27.96Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £810.74 excluding VAT against £6,227.50 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-10
    SCOTT DOWN JACKET
    BOOKED HOODIE SHIRT
    VIKTOR & ROLF CROPPED JACKET - BLACK
    ISLA SWEATER
    KNOLL BOMBER JACKET MELTON WOOL
    HARNESS SHIRT
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade21 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 10

    21 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. OUTERKNOWN, WAX LONDON, WHITE SPACE, HENRIK VIBSKOV, VIKTOR & ROLF, SAMSOE SAMSOE, CRAIG GREEN, SUNSPEL. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,160.0086.8% below listed RRP
    £809.05
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £38.53Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £809.05 excluding VAT against £6,160.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-01
    VIKTOR & ROLF 70S BUCKLE TROUSERS - BLACK
    BOUCLETTE LOGO T-SHIRT
    PANTALON TRESSIE
    ROBE SELIA
    SAJUNO TROUSERS
    WILDE CREW FLUFFY WOOL BLEND
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade25 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 01

    25 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. VIKTOR & ROLF, A.P.C., SAMSOE SAMSOE, Lanvin, WAX LONDON, MAISON KITSUNE, SWAROVSKI. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,547.0087.6% below listed RRP
    £810.80
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £32.43Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £810.80 excluding VAT against £6,547.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-bags-w2-01
    FURLA 1927 MINI CROSSBODY 20
    WALLET
    THE QUEEN MOTHER
    HIMMEL LTHR SMALL WALLET MINI C
    HIMMEL LTHR SMALL WALLET MNI Y
    DIAMOND LTHR SMALL WALLET MNI, ONE SIZE
    Packed · ready to go out the door
    A grade16 units

    Designer Bags & Leather Pallet 01

    Designer bags, wallets and small leather goods.

    RRP £8,757.5085.1% below listed RRP
    £1,297.29
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £81.08Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £1,297.29 excluding VAT against £8,757.50 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-17
    LANVIN DAISY HEART HOODIE - ECRU
    DALVA SHORT NATURAL LINEN
    A LINE MINI SKIRT
    TRUDI WRAP TWILL CO PIEDYE
    OBAN POLO DIAMOND STRIPE
    OVERSHIRT
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade21 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 17

    21 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. WAX LONDON, OFFICINE GENERALE, Lanvin, MAISON KITSUNE, Rick Owens, PATOU, FRED PERRY. 11 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,140.0086.8% below listed RRP
    £805.12
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £38.34Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £805.12 excluding VAT against £6,140.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-16
    PATOU DRAPED DRESS - BLACK
    VELVET BUSTIER
    ESSENTIAL CROPPED HOODIE FD
    VELVET TROUSERS
    LACED DENIM JACKET
    KARMEY WEEKEND JACKET
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade23 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 16

    23 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. SAMSOE SAMSOE, VIKTOR & ROLF, PATOU, IVY COPENHAGEN, MCM, ROTATE, OFFICINE GENERALE. 11 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,495.0087.5% below listed RRP
    £805.48
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £35.02Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £805.48 excluding VAT against £6,495.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-06
    WOVEN DRESS
    RIBBED TOP
    POSH ENOUGH
    NATE NO FLATL LY COTTON SE
    SAMAGGY JACKET
    FLARE DENIM TROUSERS
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade22 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 06

    22 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. OFFICINE GENERALE, Lanvin, WAX LONDON, Rick Owens, VIKTOR & ROLF, SAMSOE SAMSOE, PATOU, GANNI. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 87.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,650.0087.8% below listed RRP
    £810.31
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £36.83Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £810.31 excluding VAT against £6,650.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-11
    LONG RIB DRESS
    ICONIC DENIM SHAPED JACKET
    SCOTT DOWN VEST
    MCM COL LAUREL JQD BUCKET HAT
    SPORT PANTS COMBINE PANT WOVEN
    WOMENS KNITTED CARDIGAN BUTTON-THRU
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade18 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 11

    18 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. VIKTOR & ROLF, PATOU, WHITE SPACE, MCM, SAMSOE SAMSOE, CRAIG GREEN, OAMC, PAUL SMITH. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,180.0086.9% below listed RRP
    £809.07
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £44.95Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £809.07 excluding VAT against £6,180.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-07
    WIDE-LEG TROUSERS
    SUPER STAR
    BRODERIE ANGLAISE DENIM TOP
    SCOTT DOWN JACKET
    LIGHT KNIT LOGO SWEATER
    MCM COL COWBOY HOODIE
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade20 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 07

    20 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. GANNI, ROTATE, Lanvin, VIKTOR & ROLF, OFFICINE GENERALE, WAX LONDON, WHITE SPACE, MCM. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,190.0086.9% below listed RRP
    £810.25
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £40.51Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £810.25 excluding VAT against £6,190.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-12
    PATOU ICONIC DENIM JACKET - RODEO BLUE
    BOARD SHORTS
    GREEN WITH ENVY
    WOVEN PANTS
    HYATT CREW BRUSH CABLE
    RALEIGH TROUSER V2 COTTON TWILL
    Unavailable right now
    A grade21 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 12

    21 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. WAX LONDON, PATOU, MAISON KITSUNE, OFFICINE GENERALE, VIKTOR & ROLF, Rick Owens. 11 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,385.0087.3% below listed RRP
    £809.01
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £38.52Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £809.01 excluding VAT against £6,385.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-08
    DRAPED DRESS
    OUTSIDE INSIDE 2
    BRODERIE ANGLAISE DENIM MINI DRESS
    VIKTOR & ROLF VELVET LEGGINGS - BLACK
    PHILIPPA WASHED COTTON DENIM
    ZAC LONG TROUSER
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade21 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 08

    21 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. PATOU, VIKTOR & ROLF, GANNI, OFFICINE GENERALE, IVY COPENHAGEN, WAX LONDON, MAX MARA, ROTATE. 11 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,185.0086.9% below listed RRP
    £809.98
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £38.57Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £809.98 excluding VAT against £6,185.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

Recently sold

Every lot is one buyer's. These have gone — open one to see what was in it.