Free delivery within the UK on every lot

Our invoice covers TikTok Shop & eBay Live brand checks ↗

Designer Trainers Pallet 01Sold

This lot has sold. Every lot is one buyer's, so it will not be back — here is what was in it, and the lots below are open now.

See the Designer job lots
Units
27
Products
9
Brands
3

What was in it

ProductSizes × qtyUnitsRRP
IWANO 2 UNI SUEDE/NYLON
IWANO 2 UNI SUEDE/NYLON
FLOWER MOUNTAIN · lxcl-0012018707-02-1d161d16-military-orange-azure
9: 2 | 9.5: 24£255.00
No image
IWANO 2 UNI SUEDE/NYLON
FLOWER MOUNTAIN · lxcl-0012018707-02-3d663d66-taupe-grey-yellow
9: 2 | 9.5: 13£255.00
YAMANO 3 WOMAN SUEDE/NYLON
YAMANO 3 WOMAN SUEDE/NYLON
FLOWER MOUNTAIN · lxcl-0012017817-01-1b541b54-light-pink-off-white-pink
4: 2 | 5: 2 | 6: 26£207.50
YAMANO 3 WOMAN SUEDE/NYLON
YAMANO 3 WOMAN SUEDE/NYLON
FLOWER MOUNTAIN · lxcl-0012017817-01-1e931e93-cream-military-pink
4: 11£207.50
YAMANO 3 WOMAN SUEDE/NYLON
YAMANO 3 WOMAN SUEDE/NYLON
FLOWER MOUNTAIN · lxcl-0012017817-01-1h071h07-pink-ocher-light-pink
4: 2 | 5: 13£207.50
YAMANO 3 WOMAN SUEDE/NYLON
YAMANO 3 WOMAN SUEDE/NYLON
FLOWER MOUNTAIN · lxcl-0012017817-01-1n211n21-white-yellow-fluo-light-green
4: 2 | 5: 2 | 6: 26£207.50
WOMENS OUT N ABOUT IV WATERPROOF MID SNEAKERS
WOMENS OUT N ABOUT IV WATERPROOF MID SNEAKERS
SOREL · lxcl-2088201010-black-sea-salt
4: 11£102.50
WOMENS OUT N ABOUT IV WATERPROOF MID SNEAKERS
WOMENS OUT N ABOUT IV WATERPROOF MID SNEAKERS
SOREL · lxcl-2088201253-tawny-buff-honey-white
4: 11£102.50
WOMENS V90 O.T LEATHER
WOMENS V90 O.T LEATHER
VEJA · lxcl-vd2003891lassi-petale
3.5: 1 | 6.5: 12£150.00

Open now

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-09
    EMBROIDERED SCRIPT LOGO T-SHIRT
    BOW VOLANT DRESS
    LANVIN TEXTURED WIDE-LEG TROUSERS - CINOBER
    LANVIN DENIM PENCIL SKIRT - MEDIUM BLUE
    ICONIC VOLUME TOP
    POEFY PRINCESS
    Unavailable right now
    A grade18 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 09

    18 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. Lanvin, VIKTOR & ROLF, SAMSOE SAMSOE, OFFICINE GENERALE, WAX LONDON, PATOU, A.P.C.. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,217.5086.9% below listed RRP
    £809.63
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £44.98Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £809.63 excluding VAT against £6,217.50 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-11
    LONG RIB DRESS
    ICONIC DENIM SHAPED JACKET
    SCOTT DOWN VEST
    MCM COL LAUREL JQD BUCKET HAT
    SPORT PANTS COMBINE PANT WOVEN
    WOMENS KNITTED CARDIGAN BUTTON-THRU
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade18 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 11

    18 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. VIKTOR & ROLF, PATOU, WHITE SPACE, MCM, SAMSOE SAMSOE, CRAIG GREEN, OAMC, PAUL SMITH. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,180.0086.9% below listed RRP
    £809.07
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £44.95Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £809.07 excluding VAT against £6,180.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-bags-w2-02
    COWHIDE LEATHER VOULEZ-VOUS WALLET ON STRAP
    "THE SURF" TOTE
    COFFEE CUP STRIPED SHOPPING
    THE CHELSEA STUD
    TRAPEZE TOTE BAG GM
    JP BUCKET BAG PM
    Packed · ready to go out the door
    A grade14 units

    Designer Bags & Leather Pallet 02

    Designer bags, wallets and small leather goods.

    RRP £11,167.5085.2% below listed RRP
    £1,649.99
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £117.86Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £1,649.99 excluding VAT against £11,167.50 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-12
    PATOU ICONIC DENIM JACKET - RODEO BLUE
    BOARD SHORTS
    GREEN WITH ENVY
    WOVEN PANTS
    HYATT CREW BRUSH CABLE
    RALEIGH TROUSER V2 COTTON TWILL
    Unavailable right now
    A grade21 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 12

    21 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. WAX LONDON, PATOU, MAISON KITSUNE, OFFICINE GENERALE, VIKTOR & ROLF, Rick Owens. 11 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,385.0087.3% below listed RRP
    £809.01
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £38.52Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £809.01 excluding VAT against £6,385.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-03
    SCOTT DOWN VEST
    VIKTOR & ROLF KNIT TANK DRESS - LAVENDER
    CLEORE VEST NATURAL LINEN
    LIGHT KNIT LOGO SWEATER
    TATE FLEECE SHAPES BORG
    GASTON STRIPE SHIRT COTTON
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade29 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 03

    29 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. WAX LONDON, OFFICINE GENERALE, VIKTOR & ROLF, ROTATE, WHITE SPACE, IVY COPENHAGEN, SAMSOE SAMSOE, PATOU. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,227.5086.9% below listed RRP
    £810.74
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £27.96Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £810.74 excluding VAT against £6,227.50 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-bags-w2-01
    FURLA 1927 MINI CROSSBODY 20
    WALLET
    THE QUEEN MOTHER
    HIMMEL LTHR SMALL WALLET MINI C
    HIMMEL LTHR SMALL WALLET MNI Y
    DIAMOND LTHR SMALL WALLET MNI, ONE SIZE
    Packed · ready to go out the door
    A grade16 units

    Designer Bags & Leather Pallet 01

    Designer bags, wallets and small leather goods.

    RRP £8,757.5085.1% below listed RRP
    £1,297.29
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £81.08Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £1,297.29 excluding VAT against £8,757.50 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-02
    VIKTOR & ROLF RIB JUMPSUIT - BROWN
    MARZIA KNITTED TROUSER
    PATOU JP INTARSIA JUMPER
    MINI SKIRT
    WOVEN DRESS
    SIMON POLO MINI STRIPE CO LIN
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade22 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 02

    22 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. VIKTOR & ROLF, MAX MARA, WAX LONDON, AMI PARIS, PATOU, OFFICINE GENERALE, Rick Owens, MAISON KITSUNE. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,222.5086.9% below listed RRP
    £810.75
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £36.85Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £810.75 excluding VAT against £6,222.50 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-heels-pallet-01
    AURORA MULE
    SABRINA WEDGE
    INES FLATFORM
    SABRINA WEDGE
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade29 units

    Designer Heels Pallet 01

    29 pairs, A-grade womens designer wedges, mules and flatforms. Mia Becar. 3 styles, UK 5-8. Every item 84.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £11,605.0084.9% below listed RRP
    £1,747.00
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £60.24Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £1,747.00 excluding VAT against £11,605.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-01
    VIKTOR & ROLF 70S BUCKLE TROUSERS - BLACK
    BOUCLETTE LOGO T-SHIRT
    PANTALON TRESSIE
    ROBE SELIA
    SAJUNO TROUSERS
    WILDE CREW FLUFFY WOOL BLEND
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade25 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 01

    25 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. VIKTOR & ROLF, A.P.C., SAMSOE SAMSOE, Lanvin, WAX LONDON, MAISON KITSUNE, SWAROVSKI. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,547.0087.6% below listed RRP
    £810.80
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £32.43Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £810.80 excluding VAT against £6,547.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-16
    PATOU DRAPED DRESS - BLACK
    VELVET BUSTIER
    ESSENTIAL CROPPED HOODIE FD
    VELVET TROUSERS
    LACED DENIM JACKET
    KARMEY WEEKEND JACKET
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade23 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 16

    23 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. SAMSOE SAMSOE, VIKTOR & ROLF, PATOU, IVY COPENHAGEN, MCM, ROTATE, OFFICINE GENERALE. 11 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,495.0087.5% below listed RRP
    £805.48
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £35.02Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £805.48 excluding VAT against £6,495.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-13
    MCM BOUCLE TAILORED TROUSERS - IVORY
    LOW & BOW
    LANVIN STRAIGHT FIT DENIM TROUSERS - LIGHT BLUE
    PATOU ICONIC LONG TROUSERS - BLACK
    DENIM STUDS SHORTS
    ROBE ATHENA
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade18 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 13

    19 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. MCM, VIKTOR & ROLF, ROTATE, MAISON KITSUNE, WAX LONDON, Lanvin, PATOU, A.P.C.. 13 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £5,245.0087.1% below listed RRP
    £674.45
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £37.47Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £674.45 excluding VAT against £5,245.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-10
    SCOTT DOWN JACKET
    BOOKED HOODIE SHIRT
    VIKTOR & ROLF CROPPED JACKET - BLACK
    ISLA SWEATER
    KNOLL BOMBER JACKET MELTON WOOL
    HARNESS SHIRT
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade21 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 10

    21 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. OUTERKNOWN, WAX LONDON, WHITE SPACE, HENRIK VIBSKOV, VIKTOR & ROLF, SAMSOE SAMSOE, CRAIG GREEN, SUNSPEL. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,160.0086.8% below listed RRP
    £809.05
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £38.53Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £809.05 excluding VAT against £6,160.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-14
    PATOU ICONIC LONG TROUSERS - BEIGE
    CRAZY ORB ONE PIECE SWIMSUIT
    LANVIN TEXTURED LOOSE-FIT SHIRT - CINOBER
    BANDEAU BOW TOP
    LACED STRAIGHT LEG JEANS
    OFFICINE GENERALE ELIA TROUSERS - ECRU
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade21 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 14

    21 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. PATOU, VIVIENNE WESTWOOD, VIKTOR & ROLF, ROTATE, OFFICINE GENERALE, MACKINTOSH, Lanvin, CRAIG GREEN. 11 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,577.5087.7% below listed RRP
    £808.69
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £38.51Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £808.69 excluding VAT against £6,577.50 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-06
    WOVEN DRESS
    RIBBED TOP
    POSH ENOUGH
    NATE NO FLATL LY COTTON SE
    SAMAGGY JACKET
    FLARE DENIM TROUSERS
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade22 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 06

    22 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. OFFICINE GENERALE, Lanvin, WAX LONDON, Rick Owens, VIKTOR & ROLF, SAMSOE SAMSOE, PATOU, GANNI. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 87.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,650.0087.8% below listed RRP
    £810.31
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £36.83Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £810.31 excluding VAT against £6,650.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-08
    DRAPED DRESS
    OUTSIDE INSIDE 2
    BRODERIE ANGLAISE DENIM MINI DRESS
    VIKTOR & ROLF VELVET LEGGINGS - BLACK
    PHILIPPA WASHED COTTON DENIM
    ZAC LONG TROUSER
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade21 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 08

    21 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. PATOU, VIKTOR & ROLF, GANNI, OFFICINE GENERALE, IVY COPENHAGEN, WAX LONDON, MAX MARA, ROTATE. 11 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,185.0086.9% below listed RRP
    £809.98
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £38.57Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £809.98 excluding VAT against £6,185.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-17
    LANVIN DAISY HEART HOODIE - ECRU
    DALVA SHORT NATURAL LINEN
    A LINE MINI SKIRT
    TRUDI WRAP TWILL CO PIEDYE
    OBAN POLO DIAMOND STRIPE
    OVERSHIRT
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade21 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 17

    21 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. WAX LONDON, OFFICINE GENERALE, Lanvin, MAISON KITSUNE, Rick Owens, PATOU, FRED PERRY. 11 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.8% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,140.0086.8% below listed RRP
    £805.12
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £38.34Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £805.12 excluding VAT against £6,140.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-15
    FITTED WAIST JACKET
    ICONIC VOLUME TOP
    LANVIN SHORT OVERSHIRT - LIGHT BLUE
    VIKTOR & ROLF STRAIGHT MIDI SKIRT WITH SLIT - LAVENDER
    FATI SHORT TWILL COT PIEDYE
    LACED SWEATPANTS
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade17 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 15

    17 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. Lanvin, VIKTOR & ROLF, OFFICINE GENERALE, PATOU, VIVIENNE WESTWOOD, CRAIG GREEN, GANNI, SAMSOE SAMSOE. 11 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,225.0087.0% below listed RRP
    £807.68
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £47.51Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £807.68 excluding VAT against £6,225.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-07
    WIDE-LEG TROUSERS
    SUPER STAR
    BRODERIE ANGLAISE DENIM TOP
    SCOTT DOWN JACKET
    LIGHT KNIT LOGO SWEATER
    MCM COL COWBOY HOODIE
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade20 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 07

    20 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. GANNI, ROTATE, Lanvin, VIKTOR & ROLF, OFFICINE GENERALE, WAX LONDON, WHITE SPACE, MCM. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,190.0086.9% below listed RRP
    £810.25
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £40.51Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £810.25 excluding VAT against £6,190.00 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-05
    PATOU PAREO DRESS - NAVY BLACK
    DARING NIGHTS
    VIKTOR & ROLF WIDE LEG RIB TROUSERS - BROWN
    CASUAL PANTS
    CARGO DENIM PANTS
    BOARD SHORTS
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade23 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 05

    24 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. VIKTOR & ROLF, ROTATE, MAISON KITSUNE, PATOU, WAX LONDON, AMI PARIS, A.P.C., ANTONY MORATO. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,287.5087.4% below listed RRP
    £787.63
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £34.24Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £787.63 excluding VAT against £6,287.50 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.

  • Lot / designer-clothing-pallet-04
    SOFT TAILORED COAT
    M MCM COL COWBOY MOHAIR SWTR
    VELVET LEGGINGS
    BLOUSE VERA
    STOWAWAY PANT
    WOOL AND CASHMERE INTARSIA CARDIGAN
    Packed to order · up to 7 days
    A grade22 units

    Designer Clothing Pallet 04

    22 units, A-grade designer clothing and accessories. ROTATE, PATOU, VIKTOR & ROLF, A.P.C., OUTERKNOWN, MCM, OFFICINE GENERALE, SAMSOE SAMSOE. 12 styles, no more than 4 of any style. Every item 86.9% off its RRP. Taken as one lot.

    RRP £6,244.9987.0% below listed RRP
    £810.57
    Whole lot · + VAT
    £36.84Average / piece · + VAT
    See every item

    Comparison uses £810.57 excluding VAT against £6,244.99 listed RRP. RRP is not an expected resale price.